-

    Cemeteries Photographed  by - Allen Wheatley  
 I started photographing just my relatives in their cemeteries but found I needed to go back often to get newly found cousins.   So I switched to getting complete cemeteries.   Now I rarely go to a cemetery because of relatives therein, I just enjoy getting all the pictures and sharing with you.   Please copy any for your personal records but since you do not own them, please note that they came from http://teafor2.com if you republish them.

  RootsWEB.Ancestry.com of The Generations Network (trademarks of TGN.com)  hosts all these pictures, and without their support I could not afford to keep this site online.

Help
How to use this site
FAQs
Frequent Questions
Other Sites User Submitted Photos
Prior to 2007 
View my Cemeteries Message Forum
Free Forums by Bravenet.com
eMail teafor2 
Send me a note
teafor2 Home 
return top site home
Guestbook
Read or write to book
About the site Owner
Who does this site
Logon with your ID and Password
Upload your Photos
Free Photo Albums by Bravenet.com
Privacy Policy  Search
This site or Internet
Notices: 
(What's 
going on)


Camp Holloway Vietnam Memorial Wall Replica, , Parker, TX, USA listing

photos listing (SURNAME first second othernames nee birth death comments or inscription)
5 Camp Holloway Memori - ?Graven not so much on stone as in the hearts of men.
5 Camp Holloway Memori
5 Camp Holloway Memori (under construction Suppliers listed
6 Camp Holloway Memori - ?Graven not so much on stone as in the hearts of men.
6 Camp Holloway Memori donors
6 Camp Holloway Memori donors
ADAMS John R SSg 1967 189th AHC Chico CA
ADAMS William E Maj 1971 A/227th AHC Ft Collins CO
ADKINS Norman D PFC 1970 189th AHC Bedford OH
AKIN George L Cpt 1969 219th Avn Co Wilmington DE
ALCOS Larry M Sp4 1969 57th AHC Waipahu HI
ALEXANDER James B Jr SP5 1965 117th AHC Dover OH
ALEXANDER James B Jr SP5 1965 117th AHC Dover OH
ALLARD Richard M SFC 1967 119th AHC Chesaning MI
ALLARD Richard M SFC 1967 119th AHC Chesaning MI
ALLARD Richard M SFC 1967 119th AHC Chesaning MI
ALLRED James H Maj 1963 117th AVN Twin Falls ID
ALLRED James H Maj 1963 117th AVN Twin Falls ID
ANDERSON Everett L SP5 1965 117th AHC New Haven CT
ANDERSON Everett L SP5 1965 117th AHC New Haven CT
ANDERSON Lannie R PFC 1970 170th AHC Lincoln KS
ANDERSON Lannie R PFC 1970 170th AHC Lincoln KS
ANDREWS William A PFC 1968 189th AHC Benedict MD
ANTOL David PFC 1967 189th AHC Dearborn MI
APRILLIANO Anjelo J SP6 1968 179th ASSHC Valley Falls NY
APRILLIANO Anjelo J SP6 1968 179th ASSHC Valley Falls NY
ARMOR Loyde D Sp4 1968 57th AHC Broseley MO
ARMOR Loyde D Sp4 1968 57th AHC Broseley MO
ATCHER Harold A SP5 1965 119th AHC Radcliff KY
ATCHER Harold A SP5 1965 119th AHC Radcliff KY
BADOSTAIN Timothy E Sp4 1969 119th AHC Avalon CA
BALL John R 1LT 1965 119th AHC Charleston WV
BALL John R 1LT 1965 119th AHC Charleston WV
BARNES Leroy Msg 1966 119th AHC Switzerland
BARNES Leroy Msg 1966 119th AHC Switzerland
BARTHELME Albert L CW0 1970 170th AHC Towson MD
BARTHELME Albert L CW0 1970 170th AHC Towson MD
BARTMAN Steven D SP4 1969 170th AHC San Diego CA
BATES Carl C Jr Sp4 1969 57th AHC Ft Smith AR
BAUER Leo A Cpt 1965 219th Avn Co Ft Meade SD
BAYS Paul E PFC 1965 117th AHC Rosemont WV
BAYS Paul E PFC 1965 117th AHC Rosemont WV
BECERRA Rudy M SSg 1970 170th AHC Richmond TX
BECERRA Rudy M SSg 1970 170th AHC Richmond TX
BELANGER Joseph K L PFC 1965 18th Afld Opns Bingham ME
BELCHER Tommy J SP4 1965 117th AHC Columbus OH
BELCHER Tommy J SP4 1965 117th AHC Columbus OH
BERGQUIST Eric E W01 1969 57th AHC Houston TX
BESSOR Bruce C Cpt 1969 219th Avn Co Fairfax VA
BETZ Robert J PFC 1965 117th AHC Cliffside Park NJ
BETZ Robert J PFC 1965 117th AHC Cliffside Park NJ
BINDE Fredrick M Cpl 1966 161st AHC Kent WA
BINDE Fredrick M Cpl 1966 161st AHC Kent WA
BISHOP Daniel E W01 1965 145th Airlift Newcastle CA
BIVENS Herndon A SSg 1970 52d Pathfinders Jamaica NY
BIVENS Herndon A SSg 1970 52d Pathfinders Jamaica NY
BOSLEY James G W01 1967 119th AHC New Creek WV
BOSLEY James G W01 1967 119th AHC New Creek WV
BOSLEY James G W01 1967 119th AHC New Creek WV
BROADSTON Scotty R SP4 1970 119th AHC Lake Havasu City AZ
BROADSTON Scotty R SP4 1970 119th AHC Lake Havasu City AZ
BROOKS John R SP4 1968 155th AHC Pittsburg PA
BROUGHTON Ralph W SP4 1965 119th AHC Covington VA
BROUGHTON Ralph W SP4 1965 119th AHC Covington VA
BROUGHTON Ralph W SP4 1965 119th AHC Covington VA
BROWN Larry A Sgt 1969 665th Tc Det Ashford AL
BROWN Richard A Maj 1969 170th AHC Lakewood CA
BROWN Richard A Maj 1969 170th AHC Lakewood CA
BROWN Robert L CW2 1968 179th ASSHC Clayton MI
BROWN Robert L CW2 1968 179th ASSHC Clayton MI
BRYANT Donald R Cpt 1966 161st AHC Springfield OH
BRYANT Donald R Cpt 1966 161st AHC Springfield OH
BUCKLEW Dennis W01 1971 TRP B 7/17th Cav Columbus OH
BULLINGTON James A W01 1967 119th AHC Santa Rosa CA
BULLINGTON James A W01 1967 119th AHC Santa Rosa CA
BULLINGTON James A W01 1967 119th AHC Santa Rosa CA
BURCHARD Mark W PFC 1969 189th AHC Carmont CA
BURRIS Donald D Jr CW2 1969 57th AHC Wayne PA
BUSINDA Charles R W01 1970 119th AHC Orrtanna PA
BUSINDA Charles R W01 1970 119th AHC Orrtanna PA
CAHELA Gerald A W01 1968 604th TC Co Besemer AL
CALHOUN Patrick P 2Lt 1965 119th AHC Columbus GA
CALHOUN Patrick P 2Lt 1965 119th AHC Columbus GA
CALLINAN William F Maj 1966 52d Cab Bangor ME
CALLINAN William F Maj 1966 52d Cab Bangor ME
CALLINAN William F Maj 1966 52d Cab Bangor ME
CALLINAN William F Maj 1966 170th AHC Bangor ME
CALLINAN William F Maj 1966 170th AHC Bangor ME
CARPENTER Thomas Jr SP4 1968 57th AHC Tuscaloosa AL
CARPENTER Thomas Jr SP4 1968 57th AHC Tuscaloosa AL
CARR James A 1Lt 1969 57th AHC Dublin OH
CARTER George W Maj 1972 Adv Team 22 Apopka FL
CASE Robert G SP4 1969 170th AHC Weatherville CA
CASH Benny D PFC 1968 52d Sec Plt Ashville AL
CASH Benny D PFC 1968 52d Sec Plt Ashville AL
CASH Benny D PFC 1968 52d Sec Plt Ashville AL
CAWTHORNE William B 2LT 1964 52d CAB Marietta GA
CAWTHORNE William B 2LT 1964 52d CAB Marietta GA
CHABOT Don W Maj 1966 170th AHC Oakland CA
CHABOT Don W Maj 1966 170th AHC Oakland CA
CHAMPAGNE Thomas E SP4 1969 189th AHC Springfield MA
CHASE Freddie N W01 1969 TRP B 7/17th Cav Newburyport MA
CHASE Raymond H W01 1967 119th AHC Meadville PA
CHASE Raymond H W01 1967 119th AHC Meadville PA
CINKOSKI David E Cpt 1971 219th Avn Co Post Falls ID
CLAYTON David N SP5 1965 117th AHC Perryville MD
CLAYTON David N SP5 1965 117th AHC Perryville MD
CLOTFELTER Mark D CW2 1969 361st Avn Co Hialeah FL
COFFIN Jeffery L W01 1970 57th AHC Flagstaff AZ
COLEMAN Clarence L SP5 1965 117th AHC Indianapolis IN
COLEMAN Clarence L SP5 1965 117th AHC Indianapolis IN
CONRY John R 1LT 1972 361st Avn Co Phoenix AZ
COOK John E SP4 1969 189th AHC Paragould AR
COOK John W W01 1968 57th AHC Long Beach CA
CORPUS David J PFC 1970 189th AHC Glendale AZ
CORYELL Michael N W01 1966 155th AHC Santa Barbara CA
CRAIG David iii SP5 1965 52d CAB Pitcairn PA
CRAIG David iii SP5 1965 52d CAB Pitcairn PA
CREASON Jess W Jr Sp4 1968 179th ASSHC Cascade ID
CREASON Jess W Jr Sp4 1968 179th ASSHC Cascade ID
CRULL Dale A CW4 1968 179th ASSHC Morris IL
CRULL Dale A CW4 1968 179th ASSHC Morris IL
CURRAN John D Cpt 1971 A/227th AHC Phoenix AZ
DANIEL James L W01 1967 119th AHC Athens TN
DANIEL James L W01 1967 119th AHC Athens TN
DANIEL James L W01 1967 119th AHC Athens TN
DAVIS Edward T CW2 1969 119th AHC Highland CA
DAVIS Floyd R PFC 1963 81st Trans Co Whiteriver AZ
DAVIS Floyd R PFC 1963 81st Trans Co Whiteriver AZ
DAVIS Floyd R PFC 1963 81st Trans Co Whiteriver AZ
DAVIS Richard B Jr W01 1970 170th AHC Dallas TX
DAVIS Richard B Jr W01 1970 170th AHC Dallas TX
DAVIS Roy H Sp4 1968 179th ASSHC San Luis Obispo CA
DAVIS Roy H Sp4 1968 179th ASSHC San Luis Obispo CA
DEES Jerry R PFC 1969 57th AHC Phoenix AZ
DeLaROSA Jesus Jr W01 1966 119th AHC San Antonio TX
DeLaROSA Jesus Jr W01 1966 119th AHC San Antonio TX
DeVANEY Brian CW2 1970 170th AHC Indianapolis IN
DeVANEY Brian CW2 1970 170th AHC Indianapolis IN
DEVINE Richard D Jr PFC 1968 57th AHC Saugus MA
DEVINE Richard D Jr PFC 1968 57th AHC Saugus MA
DEWEESE William C SP5 1968 179th ASSHC Brookston IN
DEWEESE William C SP5 1968 179th ASSHC Brookston IN
DODSON Freddy D PFC 1964 52d CAB Marshall TX
DODSON Freddy D PFC 1964 52d CAB Marshall TX
DRAPER Wilfred Cpl 1968 179th ASSHC Phoenix AZ
DRAPER Wilfred Cpl 1968 179th ASSHC Phoenix AZ
DUGGER james D 1Lt 1972 57th AHC Pottstown PA
DUKE Charles R Mr 1970 Dynalectron
DURFLINGER Rolland L PFC 1969 57th AHC Watseka IL
DURRAND Dennis C Sp4 1971 A/227th AHC Allen Park MI
DYE Melvin C SSg 1968 57th AHC Carleton MI
DYER Orrin L CW2 1968 189th AHC Rummney NH
EICKHOLT Robert L SP4 1967 170th AHC Ft Jennings OH
EISTER William SP5 1968 155th AHC Mt Holley NJ
ELLEN Wade L W01 1971 57th AHC Norfolk VA
ENGSTROM Loren E W01 1968 170th AHC La Canada CA
EUBANKS Joe W Cpt 1972 57th AHC Concord NC
EVANS Ronald L CW2 1971 TRP B 7/17th Cav Morrow OH
EVELAND Mickey E SP4 1971 68th Avn Co Los Angeles CA
EVERTA Jack C SP5 1969 TRP B 7/17th Cav Ogden UT
FARRIS Gary B 1Lt 1972 57th AHC Shawnee OK
FERRELL Chartles E Cpt 1969 57th AHC Lawton OK
FERRIS Delmer L PFC 1965 117th AHC Mapleton IA
FERRIS Delmer L PFC 1965 117th AHC Mapleton IA
FINK Richard E Cpl 1967 188th Ord Co Harrisburg PA
FOSS Joseph R SP5 1965 119th AHC Skowhegan ME
FOSS Joseph R SP5 1965 119th AHC Skowhegan ME
FOSS Joseph R SP5 1965 119th AHC Skowhegan ME
FOSS Joseph R SP5 1965 145th Airlift Skowhegan ME
FOUNDS Gerald D SP5 1965 52d Cab Frankfort KS
FOUNDS Gerald D SP5 1965 52d Cab Frankfort KS
FREEDLE Franklin L SP4 1968 155th AHC Fort Ord CA
FULTON Johnny L SP4 1970 189th AHC Medford OR
GANOE Berman Jr SSg 1970 170th AHC Belleview FL
GANOE Berman Jr SSg 1970 170th AHC Belleview FL
GARRETT Norman R Pvt 1965 52d Cab Longview TX
GARRETT Norman R Pvt 1965 52d Cab Longview TX
GARRETT Normon R SP4 1965 119th AHC Longview TX
GARRETT Normon R SP4 1965 119th AHC Longview TX
GARRETT Normon R SP4 1965 119th AHC Longview TX
GETMAN Charles L Cpt 1966 219th Avn Co Champaign IL
GILLES Allan C 1lt 1969 170th AHC Pacoima CA
GINN Michael P Sp4 1970 170th AHC St Petersburg FL
GINN Michael P Sp4 1970 170th AHC St Petersburg FL
GIVEN Martin G W01 1968 119th AHC Northfield MA
GIVEN Martin G W01 1968 119th AHC Northfield MA
GOFORTH Jackie L Pvt 1966 161st AHC St Louis MO
GOFORTH Jackie L Pvt 1966 161st AHC St Louis MO
GOMEZ Andres A PFC 1968 57th AHC Anaheim CA
GRAVES William PFC 1967 243rd Field Service Ft Holibird MD
GRAY Gerald D Sp4 1970 170th AHC Commerce City CO
GRAY Gerald D Sp4 1970 170th AHC Commerce City CO
GREEN Robert E SP4 1968 170th AHC Waco TX
GREEN Thomas F PFC 1971 68th Avn Co Ramona CA
GRIEFE Dale E W01 1970 189th AHC Union MO
GRIFFEE Thomas L SP4 1967 170th AHC Rifle CO
GRIFFIN Keith D Sgt 1964 155th AHC Hutchinson KS
GRIFFIN Keith D Sgt 1967 155th AHC Hutchinson KS
GRIFFITH Robert S SSg 1968 57th AHC Hapeville GA
GRISWOLD Scott C W01 1969 170th AHC San Jose CA
GROVER Robert J SP5 1968 119th AHC Muskegon MI
GROVER Robert J SP5 1968 119th AHC Muskegon MI
GROVES David L SP4 1968 189th AHC Dupont City WV
GUPTON Richard C SP4 1967 119th AHC Compton CA
GUPTON Richard C SP4 1967 119th AHC Compton CA
GUPTON Richard C SP4 1967 119th AHC Compton CA
HAIRE Benjamin A W01 1969 189th AHC Jonesboro GA
HALL Sayward N Maj 1965 119th AHC Thomaston ME
HALL Sayward N Maj 1965 119th AHC Thomaston ME
HANSEN Lester A CW2 1969 170th AHC Pueblo CO
HANSEN Lester A CW2 1969 170th AHC Pueblo CO
HARDEN Larry O Sp4 1971 57th AHC Belle Vernon PA
HARDY Joseph E SP4 1969 52d Cab Frankfort OH
HARDY Joseph E SP4 1969 52d Cab Frankfort OH
HARDY Joseph E SP4 1969 52d Cab Frankfort OH
HARPER Richard K CW2 1966 HQ Macv Burlington MA
HART Donald W SP4 1967 189th AHC Walla Walla WA
HAYASHIDA Herbert R W01 1968 155th AHC Minneapolis MN
HAYNES Freddie N Sp4 1969 57th AHC Vicksburg MS
HENNESSEY Arthur F Jr SP4 1965 119th AHC West Falmouth MA
HENNESSEY Arthur F Jr SP4 1965 119th AHC West Falmouth MA
HENNESSEY Arthur F Jr SP4 1965 145th Airlift West Falmouth MA
HENSEY Lawrence L Jr SP4 1970 119th AHC Springfield IL
HENSEY Lawrence L Jr SP4 1970 119th AHC Springfield IL
HEREAU Danny E Sgt 1968 179th ASSHC Louisville KY
HEREAU Danny E Sgt 1968 179th ASSHC Louisville KY
HEWITT Raleigh L iii W01 1967 119th AHC Kenosha WI
HEWITT Raleigh L iii W01 1967 119th AHC Kenosha WI
HIGHLEY Lynnford H 1LT 1969 219th Avn Co Lawrence KS
HIGHT William R W01 1968 170th AHC Charleston SC
HINSON Thomas A Sp4 1969 57th AHC Houston TX
HOLLOWAY Charles E CWO 1962 81st Trans Co De Leon Springs FL
HOLLOWAY Charles E CWO 1962 81st Trans Co De Leon Springs FL
HOLLOWAY Charles E CWO 1962 81st Trans Co De Leon Springs FL
HOLTZMAN Ronald L SSg 1967 119th AHC White Post VA
HOLTZMAN Ronald L SSg 1967 119th AHC White Post VA
HOLTZMAN Ronald L SSg 1967 119th AHC White Post VA
HOSKEN John C CW3 1970 170th AHC Chargin Falls OK
HOSKEN John C CW3 1970 170th AHC Chargin Falls OK
HUNSICKER James E 1Lt 1971 57th AHC Denver PA
HUNTLEY John N PFC 1969 57th AHC Portland ME
HURD Colin P 1LT 1970 189th AHC Lovell ME
IDE Ben H CW2 1968 361st Avn Co Marina CA
JACKSON Keith M CW2 1971 57th AHC Cresskill NJ
JACOBS Donald W 1LT 1968 219th Avn Co McDonald PA
JOHNSTON Richard K Sp4 1970 119th AHC Brownsville TN
JOHNSTON Richard K Sp4 1970 119th AHC Brownsville TN
JONES John 1Lt 1971 57th AHC Auburn AL
KAUTZENHEISER Michael SP5 1971 68th Avn Co Muncie IN
KEARNEY Timonth W W01 1967 119th AHC Rock Island IL
KEARNEY Timonth W W01 1967 119th AHC Rock Island IL
KEARNEY Timonth W W01 1967 119th AHC Rock Island IL
KEESEE Arthur E SP5 1968 170th AHC Brownwood TX
KELLEY Glenn H Sp5 1965 117th AHC Chattanooga TN
KELLEY Glenn H Sp5 1965 117th AHC Chattanooga TN
KELLY Charles L Maj 1964 57th Med Det Warm Springs GA
KENNEDY James E SSg 1969 57th AHC Pine Hills NJ
KENT Douglas B Sgt 1971 57th AHC West Covina CA
KILDUFF Michael J SP4 1971 361st Avn Co Alexandria VA
KING Thomas R W01 1967 170th AHC Hyattsville MD
KLEIV Manford L CW2 1964 7th Avn Plt Whitefish MT
KNOWLTON Don G W01 1965 119th AHC Minneapolis MN
KNOWLTON Don G W01 1965 119th AHC Minneapolis MN
KUHNKE William A Cpt 1969 119th AHC Herrin IL
LAMB Theodore PFC 1965 119th AHC Dundee FL
LAMB Theodore PFC 1965 119th AHC Dundee FL
LAMB Theodore PFC 1965 119th AHC Dundee FL
LANGHORN Grafield M PFC 1969 TRP B 7/17th Cav Riverhead NY
LARSON Paul N W01 1968 155th AHC Everett WA
LAUCK Elmer D CW2 1968 189th AHC Torrington WY
LAWSON Dallas PFC 1965 117th AHC Nashville TN
LAWSON Dallas PFC 1965 117th AHC Nashville TN
LEWIS Harold S SPR 1969 179th ASSHC West Los Angeles CA
LEWIS Harold S SPR 1969 179th ASSHC West Los Angeles CA
LITTLETON John W SP4 1971 92d Avn Co Flagstaff AZ
LIVELY Warren ii SP4 1970 119th AHC Trenton NJ
LIVELY Warren ii SP4 1970 119th AHC Trenton NJ
LOCK Moon W SP4 1965 119th AHC Seattle WA
LOCK Moon W SP4 1965 119th AHC Seattle WA
LONG Johnny F W01 1966 119th AHC College Park GA
LONG Johnny F W01 1966 119th AHC College Park GA
LONG Robert L W01 1971 TRP B 7/17th Cav Wilmington OH
LUNDBERG Peter T W01 1969 170th AHC Lynwood CA
LUNDBERG Peter T W01 1969 170th AHC Lynwood CA
LUNDEQUAM Donald J W01 1970 119th AHC St Paul MN
LUNDEQUAM Donald J W01 1970 119th AHC St Paul MN
LYNCH John W iii W01 1971 52d Cab Northridge CA
LYNCH John W iii W01 1971 52d Cab Northridge CA
LYNCH John W iii W01 1971 52d Cab Northridge CA
MACK Douglas D W01 1965 119th AHC Amarillo TX
MACK Douglas D W01 1965 119th AHC Amarillo TX
MACKLIN Ronald W W01 1965 119th AHC Glendale CA
MACKLIN Ronald W W01 1965 119th AHC Glendale CA
MAHOWALD Michael A W01 1969 361st Avn Co Minneapolis MN
MAKINTAYA Alejandro CW2 1971 361st Avn Co Ft Worth TX
MANN Robert B PFC 1966 119th AHC Salem NH
MANN Robert B PFC 1966 119th AHC Salem NH
MAQUILING Leonard G CW2 1971 68th Avn Co Honolulu HI
MARK Kit T Mr 1970 Dynalectron
MARKOS George Cpt 1965 119th AHC Ft Worth TX
MARKOS George Cpt 1965 119th AHC Ft Worth TX
MARKOS George Cpt 1965 119th AHC Ft Worth TX
MARSH Larry G W01 1969 189th AHC Tallamage OH
MASON Garry R W01 1969 189th AHC Hendersonville NC
McCARROLL Oren R SP4 1968 155th AHC Columbus OH
McCARY Charles W Pvt 1963 81st Trans Co Leighton AL
McCARY Charles W Pvt 1963 81st Trans Co Leighton AL
McCARY Charles W Pvt 1963 81st Trans Co Leighton AL
McCLANAHAN Larry B PFC 1965 117th AHC Yakima WA
McCLANAHAN Larry B PFC 1965 117th AHC Yakima WA
McCLUSKEY John D W01 1970 189th AHC Bernie MO
McCURLEY Timothy L Sp4 1970 170th AHC Hollywood FL
McCURLEY Timothy L Sp4 1970 170th AHC Hollywood FL
McDONIAL Wesley SP5 1965 119th AHC Chicago IL
McDONIAL Wesley SP5 1965 119th AHC Chicago IL
McDONNELL William H W01 1969 170th AHC Newtown PA
McGARRY Jeremiah D W01 1967 189th AHC Stillwater MN
McKIBBEN Ray Sgt 1968 TRP B 7/17th Cav Cedartown GA
McKIBBEN William R Cpt 1970 189th AHC Marshaltown IA
McNABB Jerry W Cpt 1966 161st AHC Gasden AL
McNABB Jerry W Cpt 1966 161st AHC Gasden AL
MEISTER Bernard E CW2 1970 189th AHC Memphis TN
MICLUS Janis SP5 1968 155th AHC Grosse Point Park MI
MILAY Charles F SP5 1965 145th Airlift Philpot KY
MILLER Eddie L SFC 1968 179th ASSHC Conroe TX
MILLER Eddie L SFC 1968 179th ASSHC Conroe TX
MILLER Fred A PFC 1968 179th ASSHC Slaton TX
MILLER Fred A PFC 1968 179th ASSHC Slaton TX
MILLER Gregory L PFC 1966 155th AHC New York NY
MILLER Roger A RTN W01 1970 170th AHC Hopewell Junction NY
MILLER Roger A RTN W01 1970 170th AHC Hopewell Junction NY
MILLS Terry W SP4 1965 119th AHC St Louis MO
MILLS Terry W SP4 1965 119th AHC St Louis MO
MIRANDA Peter K Sp5 1969 57th AHC Holloman AFB NM
MITCHELL Alex L Cpl 1968 179th ASSHC Nashville TN
MITCHELL Alex L Cpl 1968 179th ASSHC Nashville TN
MONROE Francis M Sgt 1969 Bellaire OH
MONTANA Rosindo Sgt 1970 52d Pathfinders Big Springs TX
MONTANA Rosindo Sgt 1970 52d Pathfinders Big Springs TX
MONTOYA {iuie G Sp4 1971 170th AHC Covina CA
MONTOYA {iuie G Sp4 1971 170th AHC Covina CA
MOORE Douglas F W01 1969 189th AHC Ayers MA
MOORE James R Jr PFC 1969 52d Cab Atlanta GA
MOORE James R Jr PFC 1969 52d Cab Atlanta GA
MOORE James R Jr PFC 1969 52d Cab Atlanta GA
MOSIER Robert S Sp5 1965 117th AHC Louisville KY
MOSIER Robert S Sp5 1965 117th AHC Louisville KY
MOTE Terry A 1LT 1970 189th AHC Rockville MD
MUNCY Robert W Sp4 1968 57th AHC Hydro OK
NAKKERUD Arnold O W01 1967 189th AHC Seattle WA
NELSON Terrance W W01 1967 155th AHC Sacramento CA
NIHSEN Dallas L SP5 1972 TRP B 7/17th Cav Charter Oak IA
NORWOOD Thomas L Cpt 1970 170th AHC Abbeville SC
NORWOOD Thomas L Cpt 1970 170th AHC Abbeville SC
O'BRIEN Patrick R W01 1970 119th AHC Endwell NY
O'BRIEN Patrick R W01 1970 119th AHC Endwell NY
O'DONNEL Michael D Cpt 1970 170th AHC Springfield IL
O'DONNEL Michael D Cpt 1970 170th AHC Springfield IL
OLIVAR Gilbert SP4 1965 145th Airlift Kurtistown HI
OLSEN James D CW2 1966 219th Avn Co East Alton SD
ONTIS Billie J SP5 1968 119th AHC Denver CO
ONTIS Billie J SP5 1968 119th AHC Denver CO
PAINTER Dennis E 1LT 1968 155th AHC Chicago IL
PAPALE Wrthur L W01 1969 57th AHC Biloxi MS
PARKER Alvin G PFC 1965 52d Cab Nashville TN
PARKER Alvin G PFC 1965 52d Cab Nashville TN
PATTERSON James G SP5 1967 155th AHC Milton NJ
PEDROSA Carlos A 1LT 1972 HQ Trp 17th Cav New York NY
PEPE George W W01 1969 170th AHC East Granby CT
PEPE George W W01 1969 170th AHC East Granby CT
PERON Normand P W01 1969 57th AHC Glen Burnie MD
PFEISTER Robert Sp4 1968 57th AHC Louisville KY
PIERCE Robert L W01 1970 189th AHC Albuquerque NM
PINKSTON Robert G SSg 1968 155th AHC Bloomington IL
PISACRETA Roger M CW2 1971 219th Avn Co Canada XC
PLATE James SP5 1969 119th AHC Huron SD
PRITCHARD Gale S SP5 1969 189th AHC Littleton CO
PROSKY Leveret R Sgt 1968 189th AHC Palm Springs CA
PURSER James L CW2 1965 119th AHC Anaheim CA
PURSER James L CW2 1965 119th AHC Anaheim CA
RABREN Larry W W01 1969 TRP B 7/17th Cav Valparaiso FL
RACINE Franklin D SP5 1965 119th AHC Midlothian IL
RACINE Franklin D SP5 1965 119th AHC Midlothian IL
RADZELOVAGE James M SP4 1966 119th AHC Archibald PA
RADZELOVAGE James M SP4 1966 119th AHC Archibald PA
RANDALL John M SP4 1969 189th AHC Phoenix AZ
RASH Ronald W SPR 5 1970 189th AHC North Little Rock AR
REED Ralph E SP4 1970 189th AHC Lexington OH
REID Roger G W01 1971 A/227th AHC Jamaica XQ
REILLY Martin D Cpl 1966 170th AHC Yonkers NY
REILLY Martin D Cpl 1966 170th AHC Yonkers NY
RICKARD Walter R PFC 1965 117th AHC Lahaina HI
RICKARD Walter R PFC 1965 117th AHC Lahaina HI
RIDGEWAY Willie J Cpt 1970 219th Avn Co Ft Mobile AL
RIOS Ignacio E SSG 1968 604th TC Co El Paso TX
RIPKA Herbert A W01 1967 189th AHC Jersey Shore PA
RIVERA-PAGAN Eduardo SP4 1968 119th AHC GUAYANILLA PR
RIVERA-PAGAN Eduardo SP4 1968 119th AHC GUAYANILLA PR
ROBINSON Melvin Sp4 1971 A/227th AHC Greenville SC
ROCHE Jon P W01 1969 170th AHC Canisteo NY
ROLAND Laurus W W01 1967 170th AHC Portland OR
ROUSSELL Ralph S Jr W01 1970 119th AHC Bogalusa LA
ROUSSELL Ralph S Jr W01 1970 119th AHC Bogalusa LA
ROWLEY Harry E SP5 1965 117th AHC New Orleans LA
ROWLEY Harry E SP5 1965 117th AHC New Orleans LA
RUMMEL James D Sgt 1969 52d Sec Plt Florence MT
RUMMEL James D Sgt 1969 52d Sec Plt Florence MT
RYTER Paul E PFC 1965 A/25th Avn Co Bakersfield CA
SAMANIEGO Roberto Cpt 1965 119th AHC El Paso TX
SAMANIEGO Roberto Cpt 1965 119th AHC El Paso TX
SAWYER Johnnie P Cpt 1966 219th Avn Co Conway SC
SCHIFFHAUER John C SP5 1969 119th AHC Harrisburg PA
SCHIMMEL Steven G 1LT 1969 219th Avn Co Terre Haute IN
SCHNEIDER Robert D Sp5 1970 170th AHC Hudson CO
SCHNEIDER Robert D Sp5 1970 170th AHC Hudson CO
SCHOENIG Edmond D SP4 1966 119th AHC Philladelphia PA
SCHOENIG Edmond D SP4 1966 119th AHC Philladelphia PA
SCHROCK Phillip J 1lt 1969 57th AHC Southgate MI
SCHULTZ Ernest M iii SP4 1965 117th AHC Ft Myers FL
SCHULTZ Ernest M iii SP5 1965 117th AHC Ft Myers FL
SCHULTZ Ernest M iii SP5 1965 117th AHC Ft Myers FL
SEMMER Peter A PFC 1965 117th AHC Long Beach CA
SEMMER Peter A PFC 1965 117th AHC Long Beach CA
SEMMER Peter A PFC 1965 117th AHC Long Beach CA
SHAFER Thomas J Cpt 1969 223 Cab Peninsula OH
SHELTON Arthur A PFC 1964 25th Avn Co Loyalton CA
SHORT Randall C SP4 1971 TRP B 7/17th Cav Milford OH
SHROPSHIRE Glen E W01 1967 189th AHC Sandpoint ID
SIMON Robert L Jr SP4 1965 117th AHC Richmond VA
SIMON Robert L Jr SP4 1965 117th AHC Richmond VA
SIMON Robert L Jr SP4 1965 117th AHC Richmond VA
SIZEMORE Donnie R PFC 1969 52d Sec Plt Santee CA
SIZEMORE Donnie R PFC 1969 52d Sec Plt Santee CA
SIZEMORE Donnie R PFC 1969 52d Sec Plt Santee CA
SIZEMORE Jack Sr SSG 1968 604th TC Co Booneville NC
SKINNER James C 1Sg 1971 238th Avn Co Ashland ME
SMITH Gus SP4 1970 189th AHC Oso WA
SMITH Milton F Cpt 1966 52d Cab Dania FL
SMITH Milton F Cpt 1966 170th AHC Dania FL
SMITH Milton F Cpt 1966 170th AHC Dania FL
SMITH Willis W Jr W01 1968 155th AHC Decatur MS
SONNER Eugene V Sgt 1968 119th AHC Elmira NY
SONNER Eugene V Sgt 1968 119th AHC Elmira NY
SPEARS Wather R Cpt 1966 119th AHC Bedford OR
SPEARS Wather R iii Cpt 1966 119th AHC Bedford OR
SPRADLIN Gerald D W01 1972 TRP B 7/17th Cav Ft Rucker AL
STANBURY Raymond L ii SP4 1970 119th AHC Doraville GA
STANBURY Raymond L ii SP4 1970 119th AHC Doraville GA
STARK Lawrence J W01 1967 170th AHC Dayton OH
STARK Lawrence J W01 1967 170th AHC Dayton OH
STEELE Gary L Cpt 1965 6th Airlift Bliss ID
STEPP William H W01 1970 170th AHC Inez KY
STEPP William H W01 1970 170th AHC Inez KY
STILES Michael P SP5 1968 179th ASSHC Raywick KY
STILES Michael P SP5 1968 179th ASSHC Raywick KY
STONE Dee W Jr 1LT 1966 119th AHC Forest Hill NY
STONE Dee W Jr 1LT 1933 119th AHC Forest Jill NY
STONE Dee W Jr 1LT 1933 119th AHC Forest Jill NY
STOREY Robert L W01 1968 119th AHC Grand Forks AFB ND
STREET Robert A SP4 1966 119th AHC Gideon MO
STREET Robert A SP4 1966 119th AHC Gideon MO
SUGHRUE Patrick J W01 1967 170th AHC Pittsburgh PA
SUGHRUE Patrick J W01 1967 170th AHC Pittsburgh PA
SUMMERS Harry L SP4 1965 117th AHC Fries VA
SUMMERS Harry L SP4 1965 117th AHC Fries VA
SUMMERS Harry L SP4 1965 117th AHC Fries VA
SUMPTER Eddy G SP4 1968 119th AHC Judsonia AR
SUMPTER Eddy G SP4 1968 119th AHC Judsonia AR
TAFOYA John O SP4 1969 170th AHC Albuquerque NM
THORNE Josef L W01 1965 145th Airlift Brookings SD
THURSTON Robert R iii W01 1964 117th AVN Failfax VA
THURSTON Robert R iii W01 1964 117th AVN Failfax VA
TRIPLETT Johnny R Sp4 1965 119th AHC North Charleston SC
TRIPLETT Johnny R Sp4 1965 119th AHC North Charleston SC
TRUDEAU Albert R W01 1971 68th Avn Co Milwaukee WI
TUBRE Stephen R 1LT 1968 219th Avn Co North Highlands CA
ULMSTOT Clarence E Sp4 1970 170th AHC Cumberland MD
ULMSTOT Clarence E Sp4 1970 170th AHC Cumberland MD
VALKOS Francis J SSg 1965 117th AHC Port Griffith PA
VALKOS Francis J SSg 1965 117th AHC Port Griffith PA
VALKOS Francis J SSg 1965 117th AHC Port Griffith PA
WALKER James L PFC 1966 155th AHC Blackfoot ID
WALKER Robert D Cpt 1965 119th AHC Dallas TX
WALKER Robert D Cpt 1965 119th AHC Dallas TX
WATERS Melvin L PVT 1965 117th AHC Chicago IL
WATERS Melvin L PVT 1965 117th AHC Chicago IL
WATERS Melvin L PVT 1965 117th AHC Chicago IL
WEBER Raymond N PFC 1968 170th AHC Livermore CA
WEISNER Franklin L Maj 1969 219th Avn Co Ft Benning GA
WENTZEL Merlyn L W01 1970 119th AHC Franktown CO
WENTZEL Merlyn L W01 1970 119th AHC Franktown CO
WESTMORELAND Bruce W SP4 1969 170th AHC High Point NC
WESTMORELAND Bruce W SP4 1969 170th AHC High Point NC
WESTRA Leroy J W01 1971 TRP B 7/17th Cav Northcumberland PA
WHATLEY Charles SP4 1970 189th AHC Cleveland OH
WHITE John M PFC 1968 604th TC Co Independence MO
WHITTINGTON John HJ W01 1969 57th AHC Baltimore MD
WILENSHI Stanley Jr SP4 1970 119th AHC Hicksville NY
WILLIAMSON Donald L SP5 1969 119th AHC East Wenatchee WA
WILLINGHAM Wilmer J W01 1966 155th AHC Shreveport LA
WILSON David W Sp4 1968 179th ASSHC Watertown NY
WILSON David W Sp4 1968 179th ASSHC Watertown NY
WILSON Lavon S SP4 1965 117th AHC Roswell NM
WILSON Lavon S SP4 1965 117th AHC Roswell NM
WILSON Lavon S SP4 1965 117th AHC Roswell NM
WINCHESTER Larry A SFC 1968 179th ASSHC Mobile AL
WINCHESTER Larry A SFC 1968 179th ASSHC Mobile AL
WINGENFELD Robert J CW2 1970 52d Cab Williston Park NY
WINGENFELD Robert J CW2 1970 52d Cab Williston Park NY
WINGENFELD Robert J CW2 1970 52d Cab Williston Park NY
WINN Floyd PFC 1965 117th AHC Siler KY
WINN Floyd PFC 1965 117th AHC Siler KY
WITHERSPOON Johnell SP5 1970 604th TC Co Archer FL
WONG Edward Jr SSgt 1972 57th AHC Oakland CA
WOODS Jojn W Jr SP4 1966 155th AHC Franklin TN
WOODS Larry CW0 1972 57th AHC Rancho Cordova CA
WRIGHT Arthur P Cpt 1966 161st AHC Shernam TX
WRIGHT Arthur P Cpt 1966 161st AHC Shernam TX
ZOLLICOFER Franklin Sp4 1971 USARV Kosciusko MS
Previous Next

   no longer accepted ! (RootsWEB rules)

     Entire site (c) Copyright 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011 Allen Wheatley

 

Google